LIVE FOOTBALL SCORES & ODDSLOT

ARGENTINA: TORNEOS DE VERANO

ASIA: ASIAN CUP

13:30

South Korea
?
?
China

13:30

Kyrgyzstan
?
?
Philippines

16:00

Iran
?
?
Iraq

16:00

Vietnam
?
?
Yemen

AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE

BAHRAIN: BAHRAIN CUP - PLAY OFFS

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE

21:00

Brusque
?
?
Joinville

23:00

Tubarao
?
?
Hercilio Luz

BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE - FIRST STAGE

BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE

FT

Botafogo PB
0
0
Santa Cruz

FT

CSA
1
1
Vitoria

FT

Nautico
1
3
Fortaleza

21:00

ABC
?
?
Sergipe

23:00

Bahia
?
?
CRB

23:30

Moto Club
?
?
AE Altos

BRAZIL: COPA SAO PAULO DE JUNIORES - PLAY OFFS

COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA

FT

San Carlos
0
0
Guadalupe

21:05

Limon
?
?
Santos DG

CYPRUS: CYPRUS CUP

15:00

Aris
?
?
Paphos

15:00

ASIL Lysi
?
?
Ermis

15:00

Omonia
?
?
Apollon

16:30

Nea Salamis
?
?
AEK Larnaca

CZECH REPUBLIC: TIPSPORT LIGA

09:30

Hradec Kralove
?
?
Vlasim

09:30

Nitra
?
?
Znojmo

12:00

Varnsdorf
?
?
Chrudim

ENGLAND: FA CUP

19:45

Southampton
?
?
Derby

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CUP

FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE

18:15

Grenoble
?
?
Strasbourg

FRANCE: LIGUE 1

18:00

Monaco
?
?
Nice

18:00

Guingamp
?
?
Rennes

20:00

St Etienne
?
?
Marseille

18:00

Toulouse
?
?
Lyon

18:00

Nimes
?
?
Nantes

GREECE: DIVISION C

ICELAND: REYKJAVIK CUP

19:00

Leiknir
?
?
IR Reykjavik

21:00

Fjolnir
?
?
Valur

ISRAEL: STATE CUP

17:30

Yehuda
?
?
H. Nazareth

18:45

Sakhnin
?
?
Maccabi Haifa

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP C

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP F

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP G

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP H

13:30

Altamura
?
?
Nardo

ITALY: SUPER CUP

17:30

Juventus
?
?
AC Milan

JAMAICA: PREMIER LEAGUE

KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE

LIBYA: PREMIER LEAGUE

MALTA: DIVISION 1

17:00

Gudja
?
?
Mqabba FC

17:00

Marsa FC
?
?
Naxxar Lions

19:15

Swieqi
?
?
Sirens

19:15

Vittoriosa
?
?
San Gwann FC

MAURITANIA: SUPER D1

16:00

Kaedi
?
?
Armee

MAURITIUS: MAURITIAN LEAGUE

PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA

PORTUGAL: TAçA DE PORTUGAL

20:45

Feirense
?
?
Sporting

SAUDI ARABIA: KING CUP

12:30

Al-Washm
?
?
Al-Ittihad FC

12:35

Al-Raed
?
?
Al Ain

12:45

Al Orubah
?
?
Al Wehda

14:55

Hajer
?
?
Al-Hilal

SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE

SPAIN: COPA DEL REY

19:30

Sevilla
?
?
Ath Bilbao

18:30

Atl. Madrid
?
?
Girona

20:30

Leganes
?
?
Real Madrid

TANZANIA: LIGI KUU BARA

TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1

13:00

Gabes
?
?
Sfaxien

TURKEY: TURKISH CUP

WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY