LIVE FOOTBALL SCORES & ODDSLOT

AFRICA: CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP - PLAY OFFS

22:00

Berkane
?
?
Zamalek

ALBANIA: FIRST DIVISION - PROMOTION GROUP

14:00

Bylis
?
?
Besa Kavaje

ANDORRA: PRIMERA DIVISIO - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

ANDORRA: PRIMERA DIVISIO - RELEGATION GROUP

10:00

Encamp
?
?
Lusitanos

10:00

UE Santa Coloma
?
?
Ordino

ANGOLA: GIRABOLA

ARGENTINA: COPA DE LA SUPERLIGA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL - PROMOTION - PLAY OFFS

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA

ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A - PROMOTION - PLAY OFFS

ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE - PLAY OFFS

AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE

FT

The Gap
2
2
Bayside

AUSTRALIA: CAPITAL TERRITORY

AUSTRALIA: NORTHERN NSW

AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND

AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA

AUSTRIA: 2. LIGA

HT'

Wattens
1
1
Amstetten

AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA WOMEN

AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA EAST

AUSTRIA: TIPICO BUNDESLIGA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

AZERBAIJAN: AZERBAIJAN CUP

13:00

Gabala
?
?
SumQayit

BANGLADESH: PREMIER LEAGUE

BELARUS: VYSSHAYA LIGA

15:00

Slutsk
?
?
Dnepr

13:00

Torpedo Minsk
?
?
Brest

BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

16:00

Club Brugge KV
?
?
Antwerp

16:00

Genk
?
?
St. Liege

16:00

Gent
?
?
Anderlecht

BELGIUM: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION PLAY OFFS - PLAY OFFS

13:00

Oudenaarde
?
?
URSL Vise

13:00

Ronse
?
?
Wijgmaal

BENIN: CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL

15:00

Bembereke
?
?
FC Esae

15:00

Pantheres
?
?
ASVO

15:00

Soleil
?
?
ASPAC

15:00

Tonnerre
?
?
Ayema

15:00

Upi Onm
?
?
Avrankou Omnisport

15:00

USS Krake
?
?
Dynamo Abomey

BOLIVIA: DIVISION PROFESIONAL - APERTURA

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBIH

BRAZIL: SERIE A

19:00

Athletico-PR
?
?
Corinthians

14:00

Sao Paulo
?
?
Bahia

19:00

Goias
?
?
Botafogo RJ

19:00

Chapecoense-SC
?
?
Fortaleza

19:00

Internacional
?
?
CSA

22:00

Ceara
?
?
Gremio

22:00

Vasco
?
?
Avai

BRAZIL: SERIE B

BRAZIL: SERIE C

19:00

ABC
?
?
Botafogo PB

19:00

Juventude
?
?
Boa

21:00

Volta Redonda
?
?
Paysandu PA

22:00

Acreano
?
?
EC Sao Jose

BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA - 11TH-14TH PLACES - PLAY OFFS

CAMEROON: ELITE ONE - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

CAMEROON: ELITE ONE - RELEGATION GROUP

15:00

Bafang
?
?
Bamenda

15:00

Les Astres
?
?
Union Douala

15:00

New Star
?
?
Fovu Baham

CHILE: PRIMERA B

19:30

Magallanes
?
?
Valdivia

19:30

S. Morning
?
?
La Serena

20:00

Rangers
?
?
San Luis

CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION

CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE

COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA - APERTURA - QUADRANGULAR

COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA - APERTURA - QUADRANGULAR

20:00

Llaneros
?
?
Pereira

CROATIA: 1. HNL

14:30

Hajduk Split
?
?
Istra 1961

17:00

Gorica
?
?
Osijek

CROATIA: 2. HNL

CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

16:00

AEK Larnaca
?
?
Omonia

16:00

Nea Salamis
?
?
Apollon

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

13:00

Ostrava
?
?
Slavia Prague

13:00

Liberec
?
?
Plzen

13:00

Sparta Prague
?
?
Jablonec

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

15:00

Zapy
?
?
Prevysov

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION A

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION B

15:00

Nymburk
?
?
Zbuzany

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION C

15:00

Benatky
?
?
Prepere

15:00

Caslav
?
?
Pardubice B

15:00

Dvur Kralove
?
?
Trutnov

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION D

CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION E

53'

Havirov
0
1
Sumperk

48'

Slavicin
1
2
Vsetin

15:00

Bohumin
?
?
Frydlant n. O.

15:00

Bruntal
?
?
Usti

CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE - LOSERS STAGE

CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE - WINNERS STAGE

DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION

11:45

Hvidovre
?
?
Viborg

11:45

Lyngby
?
?
Naestved

11:45

Nykobing
?
?
Helsingor

11:45

Thisted FC
?
?
Koge

11:45

F. Amager
?
?
Silkeborg

11:45

Roskilde
?
?
Fredericia

DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION - PROMOTION GROUP

DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION - RELEGATION GROUP

12:00

Sydvest
?
?
Marienlyst

13:00

Slagelse BandI
?
?
Avarta

DENMARK: SUPERLIGA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

DENMARK: SUPERLIGA - RELEGATION - PLAY OFFS

12:00

Horsens
?
?
Vendsyssel

14:00

Vejle
?
?
Hobro

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - APERTURA

DR CONGO: SUPER LIGUE

ECUADOR: LIGA PRO

EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA - PLAY OFFS

ENGLAND: FA TROPHY

ESTONIA: ESILIIGA

10:00

Parnu JK Vaprus
?
?
Rakvere

16:00

Elva
?
?
Legion

ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA

EUROPE: EURO U17 - PLAY OFFS

EUROPE: PREMIER LEAGUE (CRIMEA)

FAROE ISLANDS: PREMIER LEAGUE

FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP A

15:30

Mikkelin
?
?
Kiffen

15:30

PEPO
?
?
NJS

FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP B

FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP C

15:30

GBK Kokkola
?
?
VPS 2

GEORGIA: CRYSTALBET EROVNULI LIGA

GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA HESSEN

13:00

Ginsheim
?
?
Hunfelder

GERMANY: OBERLIGA MITTELRHEIN

13:00

Alfter
?
?
Duren

13:00

Breinig
?
?
Siegburger

13:00

FC Viktoria 08
?
?
Merten

13:00

Freialdenhoven
?
?
Deutz

13:00

Hennef
?
?
VfL Vichttal

13:00

Hurth
?
?
Bergisch Gladbach

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV- SUD

GERMANY: OBERLIGA NOFV-NORD

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA WEST

12:00

Wuppertaler
?
?
Koln II

GHANA: SPECIAL COMPETITION

GIBRALTAR: PREMIER DIVISION

GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE - RELEGATION

HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL - CLAUSURA - PLAY OFFS

22:00

Olimpia
?
?
UPNFM

HONG KONG: PREMIER LEAGUE

HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA

HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA

15:00

MTK Budapest
?
?
Honved

15:00

DVTK
?
?
Ujpest

15:00

Kisvarda
?
?
Mezokovesd-Zsory

15:00

Debrecen
?
?
Paks

15:00

Haladas
?
?
MOL Vidi

15:00

Puskas Academy
?
?
Ferencvaros

ICELAND: PEPSIDEILD

ISRAEL: LIGAT HA'AL - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

ITALY: PRIMAVERA 1

ITALY: SERIE A

10:30

Chievo
?
?
Sampdoria

13:00

Parma
?
?
Fiorentina

16:00

AC Milan
?
?
Frosinone

18:30

Juventus
?
?
Atalanta

13:00

Empoli
?
?
Torino

18:30

Napoli
?
?
Inter

ITALY: SERIE C - PLAY OUT

14:00

Virtus Verona
?
?
Rimini

ITALY: SERIE C - PROMOTION - PLAY OFFS

16:00

Carrarese
?
?
Pisa

16:00

Monza
?
?
Imolese

16:30

Potenza
?
?
Catania

18:00

FeralpiSalo
?
?
Catanzaro

ITALY: SERIE D - PLAY OFFS

ITALY: SERIE D - PLAY OUT

ITALY: SERIE D - WINNERS STAGE

13:00

Avellino
?
?
Bari

13:00

Pergolettese
?
?
Pianese

JAPAN: J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2

KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE

11:00

Western Stima
?
?
Mathare Utd.

12:00

Bandari
?
?
Zoo

12:00

Chemelil
?
?
Ulinzi Stars

12:00

Vihiga United
?
?
Tusker

13:15

Leopards
?
?
Gor Mahia

KOSOVO: SUPERLIGA

14:00

Ferizaj
?
?
Gjilani

14:00

Flamurtari
?
?
KF Llapi

14:00

KF Ballkani
?
?
Drita

14:00

KF Feronikeli
?
?
Prishtina

14:00

Liria
?
?
Drenica

14:00

Trepca 89
?
?
Kek-U

KYRGYZSTAN: PREMIER LIGA

LATVIA: 1. LIGA

12:00

New Project
?
?
Rezekne

13:00

Tukums 2000
?
?
Auda

LIBERIA: LFA FIRST DIVISION

LITHUANIA: I LYGA

LUXEMBOURG: NATIONAL DIVISION

MALAWI: SUPER LEAGUE

MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE

14:00

Pahang
?
?
Perak

MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA - PLAY OFFS

MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA

MONTENEGRO: DIVISION 2

15:30

Arsenal Tivat
?
?
Bokelj

15:30

Decic
?
?
Jedinstvo

15:30

Jezero
?
?
Berane

15:30

Kom Podgorica
?
?
Igalo

15:30

Otrant
?
?
Ljeskopolje

MONTENEGRO: PRVA CRNOGORSKA LIGA

15:00

Lovcen
?
?
Titograd

15:00

Mornar Bar
?
?
Zeta

15:00

OFK Petrovac
?
?
Iskra

15:00

Rudar
?
?
Buducnost

15:00

Sutjeska
?
?
Grbalj

NETHERLANDS: DERDE DIVISIE

12:00

ADO 20 Heemskerk
?
?
Rosmalen

12:00

HBS
?
?
GOES

12:00

Jong Volendam
?
?
Oostzaan

12:00

JVC '31 Cuijk
?
?
TEC

12:00

KVV Quick 20
?
?
EVV

12:00

OSS '20
?
?
Dongen

12:00

UNA
?
?
Blauw Geel

12:00

USV Hercules
?
?
HV and CV Quick

12:00

Westlandia
?
?
HSC '21

NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE - RELEGATION

12:30

Waalwijk
?
?
Excelsior

14:45

Oss
?
?
Sparta Rotterdam

10:15

G.A. Eagles
?
?
Den Bosch

18:00

Cambuur
?
?
Graafschap

NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CARIBBEAN CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP - PLAY OFFS

NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF LEAGUE - QUALIFICATION - PLAY OFFS

NORTH MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE

14:30

Belasica
?
?
Rabotnicki

14:30

Makedonija GP
?
?
Sileks

14:30

Shkendija
?
?
Akademija Pandev

14:30

Shkupi
?
?
Renova

14:30

Vardar
?
?
Pobeda

NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 1

14:00

Bryne
?
?
Byasen

NORWAY: DIVISION 2 - GROUP 2

11:00

Fram
?
?
Senja

12:00

Baerum Sportsklubb
?
?
Alta

14:00

Mjolner
?
?
Kjelsas

16:00

Grorud
?
?
Oppsal

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 1

12:00

Rommen SK
?
?
Spjelkavik

13:00

Eidsvold
?
?
Herd

15:30

Traeff
?
?
Nordstrand

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 2

16:00

Follo
?
?
Drobak-Frogn

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 3

14:00

Pors Grenland
?
?
Madla IL

16:00

Brodd
?
?
Storm BK

16:00

Viking 2
?
?
Flint

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 4

13:00

Vestfossen
?
?
Brann 2

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 5

12:00

Kongsvinger 2
?
?
Raufoss 2

13:00

Kolstad
?
?
Ranheim 2

16:00

Melhus
?
?
Tiller

NORWAY: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 6

11:00

Skjervoy
?
?
Honefoss

14:00

Leknes
?
?
Skjetten

15:00

Gjellerasen
?
?
Tromso 2

NORWAY: ELITESERIEN

16:00

Haugesund
?
?
Kristiansund

16:00

Lillestrom
?
?
Odd

16:00

Rosenborg
?
?
Mjondalen

16:00

Sarpsborg 08
?
?
Ranheim

16:00

Stromsgodset
?
?
Tromso

18:00

Bodo/Glimt
?
?
Brann

NORWAY: JUNIOR U19

OMAN: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE

18:00

Al-Rustaq
?
?
Al Suwaiq

18:00

Dhofar
?
?
Muscat

18:00

Saham
?
?
Al Nasr

PANAMA: LPF - CLAUSURA - PLAY OFFS

PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

POLAND: DIVISION 2

POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP I

POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP II

POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP III

POLAND: III LIGA - GROUP IV

PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA

16:30

Tondela
?
?
Chaves

19:00

Moreirense
?
?
Guimaraes

PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA

14:00

Covilha
?
?
Mafra

14:00

Estoril
?
?
Famalicao

14:00

Ferreira
?
?
CD Cova da Piedade

14:00

SC Farense
?
?
Academico Viseu

14:00

Varzim
?
?
Academica

15:00

Penafiel
?
?
Leixoes

14:00

Oliveirense
?
?
Arouca

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: LIGUE 1

ROMANIA: LIGA 1 - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

17:30

FCSB
?
?
CFR Cluj

ROMANIA: LIGA 1 - RELEGATION GROUP

14:00

Voluntari
?
?
Calarasi

RUSSIA: PFL - CENTER

RUSSIA: PFL - WEST

RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE

RWANDA: NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE

13:30

Amagaju
?
?
Bugesera FC

13:30

Etincelles
?
?
Gicumbi

13:30

Police
?
?
Kiyovu

SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

14:00

Celtic
?
?
Hearts

14:00

Hibernian
?
?
Aberdeen

14:00

Kilmarnock
?
?
Rangers

SENEGAL: LIGUE 1

17:00

Linguere
?
?
Casa

17:00

Sonacos
?
?
Niary Tally

SERBIA: SUPER LIGA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

SERBIA: SUPER LIGA - RELEGATION

SERBIA: SUPER LIGA - RELEGATION GROUP

17:00

Backa
?
?
Din. Vranje

17:00

Rad Beograd
?
?
Zemun

17:00

Radnik
?
?
Macva

17:00

Sp. Subotica
?
?
FK Vozdovac

SIERRA LEONE: PREMIER LEAGUE

SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA

15:00

Trebisov
?
?
Zilina B

SLOVAKIA: DIVISON C BRATISLAVA

08:30

Raca
?
?
Bahon

15:00

Bernolakovo
?
?
Devinska N. Ves

15:00

Lozorno
?
?
Tomasov

15:00

Malacky
?
?
Slovan Bratislava B

15:00

Rohoznik
?
?
Rusovce

15:00

Rovinka
?
?
Vajnory

15:00

Slovan Most
?
?
D. Luzna

SLOVAKIA: DIVISON C CENTRAL

SLOVAKIA: DIVISON C EAST

SLOVAKIA: DIVISON C WEST

SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA

11:00

Krsko
?
?
Aluminij

SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE - RELEGATION GROUP

SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE 1

FT

Daegu
2
1
Incheon

FT

Gyeongnam
1
2
Pohang

10:00

Sangju Sangmu
?
?
Seoul

68'

Seongnam
1
1
Gangwon

SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE 2

SPAIN: LALIGA

14:15

Eibar
?
?
Barcelona

10:00

Real Madrid
?
?
Betis

SPAIN: LALIGA2

10:00

Mallorca
?
?
Almeria

14:00

R. Oviedo
?
?
Numancia

16:00

Cadiz CF
?
?
Osasuna

16:00

Las Palmas
?
?
Rayo Majadahonda

18:00

Cordoba
?
?
Gimnastic

18:00

Lugo
?
?
Dep. La Coruna

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 2

16:00

Calahorra
?
?
Torrelavega

16:00

CD Vitoria
?
?
Ath Bilbao B

16:00

Gijon B
?
?
Amorebieta

16:00

Langreo
?
?
Leioa

16:00

Santander
?
?
UD Logrones

16:00

Arenas Club
?
?
Mirandes

16:00

Barakaldo
?
?
Gernika

16:00

Izarra
?
?
R. Sociedad B

16:00

R. Union
?
?
Tudelano

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 3

16:00

Alcoyano
?
?
Conquense

16:00

Badalona
?
?
Villarreal B

16:00

Castellon
?
?
Barcelona B

16:00

Cornella
?
?
Teruel

16:00

Ejea
?
?
Peralada

16:00

Valencia B
?
?
Espanyol B

16:00

Olot
?
?
Sabadell

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 4

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 1

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 10

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 11

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 12

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 14

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 15

16:00

CD Ardoi
?
?
Burlades

16:00

CD Cantolagua
?
?
Cortes

16:00

Osasuna B
?
?
CD Corellano

16:00

Pena
?
?
Pamplona

16:00

Subiza
?
?
Ezcabarte

16:00

Valle Egues
?
?
Huarte

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 16

15:00

Pradejon
?
?
CF Rapid

15:30

Autol
?
?
CDFC Calzada

15:30

Calasancio
?
?
Logrones Promesas

15:30

Naxara
?
?
Alfaro

15:30

River Ebro
?
?
Anguiano

16:00

Haro Deportivo
?
?
Arnedo

16:00

Yague
?
?
Vianes

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 18

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 2

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 5

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 6

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 7

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 8

SPAIN: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 9

SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN

13:00

Malmo FF
?
?
Kalmar

13:00

Sirius
?
?
Hacken

15:30

Djurgarden
?
?
Elfsborg

SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN WOMEN

SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 - NORRA

13:00

Rynninge
?
?
Umea FC

14:00

Gefle
?
?
Sylvia

15:00

Carlstad
?
?
Karlstad

14:00

Nykopings
?
?
Linkoping City

13:00

Team TG FF
?
?
Sollentuna

SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 - SöDRA

SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - NORRLAND

13:00

IFK Lulea
?
?
Taftea IK

SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 - SöDRA SVEALAND

SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN

13:00

Norrby
?
?
Frej

13:00

Trelleborgs
?
?
Orgryte

15:30

Osters
?
?
Mjallby

SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP

12:00

Basel
?
?
Thun

TAJIKISTAN: VYSSHAYA LIGA

TANZANIA: LIGI KUU BARA

13:00

Simba
?
?
Ndanda

THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE

TURKEY: SUPER LIG

TURKMENISTAN: YOKARY LIGA

12:30

Altyn Asyr
?
?
Energetik

13:15

Balkan
?
?
Ahal

UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

USA: NWSL WOMEN

USA: USL LEAGUE ONE

UZBEKISTAN: SUPER LEAGUE

VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

VIETNAM: V.LEAGUE 1

10:00

BHTS Quang Nam
?
?
Nam Dinh

10:00

Gia Lai
?
?
Binh Duong

12:00

Ha Noi FC
?
?
Da Nang

WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE - EUROPA LEAGUE - PLAY OFFS

WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL WOMEN

22:30

Chile W
?
?
Colombia W

23:00

Jamaica W
?
?
Panama W

ZAMBIA: SUPER LEAGUE

13:00

Buildcon
?
?
Nkana

13:00

Lusaka Dynamos
?
?
ZESCO

ZIMBABWE: PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE