LIVE FOOTBALL SCORES & ODDSLOT

ALGERIA: ALGERIA CUP

13:00

Magra
?
?
Abane Ramdane

13:00

MSP Batna
?
?
Bouguirat

13:00

RA Ain Defla
?
?
NT Souf

13:00

Remchi
?
?
Eulma

17:00

ES Setif
?
?
Medea

ANGOLA: GIRABOLA

AZERBAIJAN: AZERBAIJAN CUP

12:00

Sabail
?
?
Zira

15:00

SumQayit
?
?
Neftci Baku

BELGIUM: BELGIAN CUP

19:00

Eupen
?
?
Oostende

19:00

KV Mechelen
?
?
Kortrijk

19:45

St. Gilloise
?
?
Genk

BOLIVIA: DIVISION PROFESIONAL - CLAUSURA

19:00

Destroyers
?
?
U. Sucre

19:00

Real Potosi
?
?
Aurora

BOTSWANA: PREMIER LEAGUE

CYPRUS: CYPRUS CUP

15:00

Paeek
?
?
Nea Salamis

17:00

APOEL
?
?
Ayia Napa

12:30

Paralimni
?
?
Voroklinis

ENGLAND: EFL CUP

19:45

Arsenal
?
?
Tottenham

19:45

Chelsea
?
?
Bournemouth

ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION

19:45

Merstham
?
?
Lewes

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE INTERNATIONAL CUP

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U18

ENGLAND: SOUTHERN LEAGUE CENTRAL DIVISION

19:45

Hitchin
?
?
St. Ives

FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE

20:05

Nice
?
?
Guingamp

17:45

Amiens
?
?
Lyon

20:05

Rennes
?
?
Nantes

20:05

Dijon
?
?
Bordeaux

20:05

Le Havre
?
?
Nimes

20:05

Marseille
?
?
Strasbourg

20:05

Monaco
?
?
Lorient

FRANCE: NATIONAL 2 - GROUP D

GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA

GREECE: GREEK CUP - SECOND ROUND

GUINEA: LIGUE 1

16:30

Gangan
?
?
Wakriya

16:30

Satellite
?
?
Horoya

INDIA: I-LEAGUE

08:30

Minerva
?
?
Mohun Bagan

ITALY: COPPA ITALIA PRIMAVERA

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP D

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP E

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP H

ITALY: SERIE D - GROUP I

JAMAICA: PREMIER LEAGUE

MALAWI: SUPER LEAGUE

MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO

NETHERLANDS: KNVB BEKER

18:45

Sittard
?
?
Cambuur

19:45

Roda
?
?
Ajax

17:30

ODIN '59
?
?
Heerenveen

PAKISTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

PORTUGAL: TAçA DE PORTUGAL

15:00

Feirense
?
?
Ferreira

16:00

Aves
?
?
Chaves

18:00

Boavista
?
?
Guimaraes

19:30

Sporting
?
?
Rio Ave

20:45

CDC Montalegre
?
?
Benfica

ROMANIA: LIGA 1

RWANDA: NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE

SAUDI ARABIA: DIVISION 1

14:35

Al Najoom
?
?
Al Jeel

12:20

Al-Shoalah
?
?
Al Ansar

12:25

Al Jabalain
?
?
Al Orubah

12:35

Najran
?
?
Abha

15:25

Jeddah
?
?
Al-Washm

SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP

19:45

Celtic
?
?
Motherwell

19:45

Hibernian
?
?
Rangers

SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 3

15:00

Peralada
?
?
Valencia B

SUDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

TANZANIA: LIGI KUU BARA

15:00

Simba
?
?
Kinondoni MC

UGANDA: PREMIER LEAGUE

13:00

BUL
?
?
Vipers

WALES: CYMRU ALLIANCE

WALES: DIVISION 1

19:00

Pontypridd
?
?
Penybont

WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY

WORLD: FIFA CLUB WORLD CUP

16:30

Kashima
?
?
Real Madrid