LIVE FOOTBALL SCORES & ODDSLOT

ALBANIA: SUPER LEAGUE

15:00

Teuta
?
?
Skenderbeu

ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA

BELARUS: VYSSHAYA LIGA

15:00

Dnepr Mogilev
?
?
BATE

15:30

Zhodino
?
?
FC Minsk

BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE

18:30

St. Gilloise
?
?
Tubize

BRAZIL: SERIE A

BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA

15:00

Ludogorets
?
?
Etar

COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA - CLAUSURA

DENMARK: SUPERLIGA

17:00

Randers FC
?
?
Aalborg

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2

ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CUP

ENGLAND: PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE

EUROPE: EURO U17 - FIRST STAGE

EUROPE: EURO U17 WOMEN - FIRST STAGE

EUROPE: WORLD CUP WOMEN - QUALIFICATION - SECOND STAGE

14:00

Israel W
?
?
Spain W

FRANCE: LIGUE 2

GEORGIA: EROVNULI LIGA

GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA

18:30

Sandhausen
?
?
St. Pauli

GERMANY: OBERLIGA BADEN-WURTTEMBERG

GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA WEST

18:15

Oberhausen
?
?
Bonner

GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE

INDONESIA: LIGA 1

IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION

19:00

Finn Harps
?
?
Drogheda

ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE

ISRAEL: LIGAT HA'AL

ITALY: SERIE B

18:30

Brescia
?
?
Bari

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP A

18:45

Pontedera
?
?
Pistoiese

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP B

18:30

Vicenza
?
?
Triestina

ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP C

18:45

Trapani
?
?
Catanzaro

JAMAICA: PREMIER LEAGUE

JORDAN: JORDAN CUP

14:00

Al Ahli
?
?
Al Buqaa

16:30

Al Wehdat
?
?
Al Hussein

KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE

12:00

Rangers
?
?
Zoo Kericho

LIBYA: PREMIER LEAGUE

MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO

NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL PREMIERSHIP

18:45

Linfield
?
?
Crusaders

NORWAY: ELITESERIEN

17:00

Odd
?
?
Lillestrom

NORWAY: JUNIOR U19

POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA

16:00

Plock
?
?
Slask Wroclaw

PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA

18:00

Moreirense
?
?
Braga

20:00

Guimaraes
?
?
Portimonense

ROMANIA: LIGA 1

RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE

SERBIA: PRVA LIGA

12:30

Pivara
?
?
Bezanija

SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE

11:30

Home Utd
?
?
Tampines

SPAIN: LALIGA

SPAIN: LALIGA2

18:30

Leonesa
?
?
Albacete

SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN

17:00

Hammarby
?
?
Sirius

17:00

Jonkopings
?
?
Kalmar

17:00

Malmo FF
?
?
AIK

SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 - NORRA

17:00

Brage
?
?
Sandvikens

SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 - SöDRA

17:00

Ljungskile
?
?
Qviding

SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN

17:00

Varnamo
?
?
Syrianska

SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE

18:00

Aarau
?
?
Winterthur

TURKEY: SUPER LIG

17:00

Besiktas
?
?
Basaksehir